Deelnemers

Vereniging Plaats Team Land
ASC Waterwijk Almere JO11-1 Nederland
Beek Vooruit Prinsenbeek JO10-1 Nederland
Betrokken Spartaan Rotterdam JO15-1 Nederland
Betrokken Spartaan Rotterdam JO18-1 Nederland
Blauw/Geel'38 Veghel JO11-2 Nederland
Brevendia Stramproy JO14-1 Nederland
Brevendia Stramproy JO17-1 Nederland
BSV Boeimeer Breda JO13-1 Nederland
BVV den Bosch Den Bosch JO16-1 Nederland
BVV den Bosch Den Bosch JO17-1 Nederland
Cresentia Tungelroy JO9-1 Nederland
Cresentia Tungelroy JO9-2 Nederland
DBS Eindhoven JO12-1 Nederland
DBS Eindhoven JO14-1 Nederland
DOSL Leende JO10-1 Nederland
DOSL Leende JO17-1 Nederland
DOSL Leende JO19-1 Nederland
Dulkener FC Viersen-Dulken (D) JO10-1 Duitsland
Dulkener FC Viersen-Dulken (D) JO12-1 Duitsland
FC Almere Almere JO11-1 Nederland
FC Almere Almere JO11-2 Nederland
FC Cranendonck Soerendonk JO9-1 Nederland
FC Cranendonck Soerendonk JO9-2 Nederland
FC Cranendonck Soerendonk JO10-1 Nederland
FC Cranendonck Soerendonk JO11-1 Nederland
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven JO8-1 Nederland
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven JO9-2 Nederland
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven JO11-1 Nederland
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven JO14-1 Nederland
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven JO15-1 Nederland
FC Pesch Koln (D) JO8-1 Duitsland
FC Pesch Koln (D) JO10-1 Duitsland
FC Purmerend Purmerend JO8-1 Nederland
FC Purmerend Purmerend JO9-1 Nederland
FC Purmerend Purmerend JO10-1 Nederland
FC Purmerend Purmerend JO11-1 Nederland
FC Purmerend Purmerend JO12-1 Nederland
FCV Venlo Venlo JO15-2 Nederland
Festilent Zeeland JO13-1 Nederland
FT Borgerhout Antwerpen (B) JO15-1 Belgie
HVV Helmond Helmond JO9-1 Nederland
HVV Helmond Helmond JO16-1 Nederland
HVV Laakkwartier Den Haag JO13-2 Nederland
Limburg-United Heerlen JO10-1 Nederland
Limburg-United Heerlen JO11-1 Nederland
Limburg-United Heerlen JO12-1 Nederland
Limburg-United Heerlen JO13-1 Nederland
MVC'19 Maasbree JO11-1 Nederland
Olympia '18 Boxmeer JO14-1 Nederland
Olympia '18 Boxmeer JO14-2 Nederland
Oranje-Wit Dordrecht JO10-1 Nederland
RKSV Boxtel Boxtel JO17-1 Nederland
RKSV Groene Ster Heerlen JO17-2 Nederland
RKSV Heeze Heeze JO10-1 Nederland
RKSV Nuenen Nuenen JO15-1 Nederland
RKSV Sarto Tilburg JO19-2 Nederland
RKSV Were Di Tilburg JO14-1 Nederland
RKSVO Ospel JO17-1 Nederland
RKVV Bergeijk Bergeijk JO13-1 Nederland
s.c. Bemmel Bemmel JO9-1 Nederland
s.c. Buitenboys Almere JO15-1 Nederland
s.c. Fortuna Koln Koln (D) JO10-1 Duitsland
s.c. 't Zand Tilburg JO16-2 Nederland
s.c. Woezik Wijchen JO9/JO10 Nederland
S.P.V. Vlierden Vlierden Mini's 1 Nederland
S.P.V. Vlierden Vlierden Mini's 2 Nederland
s.v. AWC Wijchen JO15-1 Nederland
s.v. Budel Budel JO11-1 Nederland
s.v. Budel Budel JO12-1 Nederland
s.v. Budel Budel JO17-2 Nederland
s.v. Budel Budel JO19-1 Nederland
s.v. de Braak Helmond JO19-2 Nederland
s.v. Loosdrecht Loosdrecht JO12-1 Nederland
s.v. Tivoli Eindhoven Mini's 1 Nederland
s.v. Tivoli Eindhoven Mini's 2 Nederland
s.v. Tivoli Eindhoven JO8-1 Nederland
s.v. Tivoli Eindhoven JO9-1 Nederland
s.v. Tivoli Eindhoven JO11-2 Nederland
s.v. Tivoli Eindhoven JO13-1 Nederland
s.v. Tivoli Eindhoven JO13-2 Nederland
SMVC Fairplay Culemborg JO12-1 Nederland
Sp. Krommenie Krommenie JO19-1 Nederland
SVC 2000 Roermond JO11-1 Nederland
SVC 2000 Roermond JO15-1 Nederland
SVC2000 Roermond JO17-1 Nederland
SVSSS Udenhout JO15-1 Nederland
T.S.V. Gudok Tilburg JO14-1 Nederland
Theole Tiel JO10-1 Nederland
Theole Tiel JO10-2 Nederland
TSV Gudok Tilburg JO11-1 Nederland
TSV Gudok Tilburg JO12-1 Nederland
Unitas'28 Wamel JO12-1 Nederland
Unitas'59 Eindhoven JO9-2 Nederland
Unitas'59 Eindhoven JO9-1 Nederland
Unitas'59 Eindhoven JO10-1 Nederland
v.v. Acht Eindhoven JO9-1 Nederland
v.v. Acht Eindhoven JO10-1 Nederland
v.v. Acht Eindhoven JO13-1 Nederland
v.v. Acht Eindhoven JO15-2 Nederland
v.v. Baronie Breda JO9-2 Nederland
v.v. Bavel Bavel JO11-1 Nederland
v.v. de Leeuw Brunssum JO19-1 Nederland
v.v. de Meern de Meern JO9-2 Nederland
v.v. Drechtstreek Papendrecht JO9-1 Nederland
v.v. Gemert Gemert JO15-2 Nederland
v.v. Haarsteeg Haarsteeg JO15-2 Nederland
v.v. Heerjansdam Heerjansdam JO10-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze Mini's 1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO8-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO8-2 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO9-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO9-2 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO10-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO11-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO12-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO12-2 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO13-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO14-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO15-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO17-1 Nederland
v.v. Maarheeze Maarheeze JO19-1 Nederland
v.v. OSC Oosterhout JO13-1 Nederland
v.v. Schaesberg Landgraaf JO13-1 Nederland
v.v. Sliedrecht Sliedrecht JO17-4 Nederland
v.v. Una Veldhoven JO10-1 Nederland
v.v. Walram Valkenburg a/d Geul JO17-1 Nederland
Vessem/DEES Vessem/Wintelre JO10-2 Nederland
Vessem/DEES Vessem/Wintelre JO13-1 Nederland
Vessem/DEES Vessem/Wintelre JO15-1 Nederland
Vessem/DEES Vessem/Wintelre JO17-1 Nederland
VVH Hedel JO13-1 Nederland
Wilhelmina Boys Best JO10-1 Nederland
Wilhelmina Boys Best JO11-2 Nederland
Wilhelmina Boys Best JO13-1 Nederland
Wilhelmina Boys Best JO19-2 Nederland
WSC Waalwijk JO13-1 Nederland
WVHEDW Amsterdam JO15-2 Nederland
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!