• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. 19:30Maarheeze 18+1 - Helden 18+1Sportpark De Romrijten
    19 apr. 20:00Egchel 18+1 - Maarheeze 18+1Sportpark De Romrijten
    19 apr. 20:30Maarheeze 18+1 - Brevendia 18+2Sportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 08:45Maarheeze JO10-1 - FC Oda JO10-1Sportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 08:45Maarheeze JO10-2 - DESM JO10-2Sportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 08:45Maarheeze JO9-1JM - Merefeldia JO9-2Sportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 08:45Maarheeze JO8-1 - s.v. Laar JO8-1Sportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 10:30Maarheeze JO13-1 - s.v. Laar JO13-1Sportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 10:30Maarheeze JO12-1JM - DVS JO12-3JMSportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 10:30Maarheeze JO11-1JM - Geldrop JO11-2JMSportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 12:30Maarheeze JO14-1 - ST FC Maasgouw/MBC'13 JO14-1JMSportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 12:30Maarheeze JO17-1 - RKSV Heeze JO17-2Sportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 14:30Maarheeze JO15-1 - Wilhelmina'08 JO15-1Sportpark De Romrijten
    20 apr. 14:30Maarheeze JO19-1 - SJVV JO19-1Sportpark De Romrijten
    21 apr. 10:00Maarheeze 35+1 - RKSVO 35+1Sportpark De Romrijten
    21 apr. 10:00Maarheeze 3 - Braakhuizen 7Sportpark De Romrijten
    21 apr. 11:00Maarheeze 2 - SV Someren 3Sportpark De Romrijten
    21 apr. 14:00Maarheeze 1 - SVSH 1Sportpark De Romrijten
    23 apr. 20:15RPC 11 - Maarheeze 3Sportpark De Heihoef
    25 apr. 20:00DOSL 2 - Maarheeze 2Sportpark De groote Speel
    28 apr. 10:00Maarheeze 35+1 - FC Oda 35+1Sportpark De Romrijten
    28 apr. 11:00Maarheeze 2 - Rood Wit'62 2Sportpark De Romrijten
    5 mei. 10:00DOSL 5 - Maarheeze 3Sportpark De groote Speel
    10 mei. 19:30Brevendia 18+2 - Maarheeze 18+1Sportpark Kerkeböske
    10 mei. 20:00Maarheeze 18+1 - Helden 18+1Sportpark Kerkeböske
    10 mei. 20:30Egchel 18+1 - Maarheeze 18+1Sportpark Kerkeböske
    11 mei. 08:30SV De Braak JO8-7JM - Maarheeze JO8-2Sportpark de Braak
    11 mei. 08:45s.v. Laar, JO10-4JM - Maarheeze JO10-2Sportpark Laarderveld
    11 mei. 09:00SVSH JO8-1 - Maarheeze JO8-1Sportpark De Plagge
    11 mei. 09:30Brevendia JO9-1 - Maarheeze JO9-1JMSportpark De Steinakker
    11 mei. 10:00Tivoli JO12-1 - Maarheeze JO12-1JMSportpark De Heihoef
    11 mei. 10:00s.v. Laar JO10-1 - Maarheeze JO10-1Sportpark Laarderveld
    11 mei. 10:10RPC JO11-2 - Maarheeze JO11-1JMSportpark De Heihoef
    11 mei. 12:30Maarheeze JO17-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO17-4Sportpark De Romrijten
    11 mei. 12:30Maarheeze JO14-1 - DES Swalmen JO14-2Sportpark De Romrijten
    11 mei. 14:30Maarheeze JO15-1 - DFO '20 JO15-1Sportpark De Romrijten
    11 mei. 14:30Maarheeze JO19-1 - UNA JO19-3Sportpark De Romrijten
    12 mei. 10:00Maarheeze 35+1 - S.V. Heythuysen 35+1Sportpark De Romrijten
    12 mei. 10:00Maarheeze 3 - RKSV Heeze 6Sportpark De Romrijten
    12 mei. 11:00Maarheeze 2 - RKSV Nuenen 2Sportpark De Romrijten
    12 mei. 14:30Maarheeze 1 - Liessel 1Sportpark De Romrijten
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    14-04-2024Rood Wit'67/Plus 1 - Maarheeze 11 - 2
    14-04-2024SV Unitas'59 9 - Maarheeze 30 - 3
    14-04-2024Rood Wit'62 2 - Maarheeze 22 - 2
    14-04-2024RKSVV 35+1 - Maarheeze 35+12 - 2
    13-04-2024RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 - Maarheeze JO17-12 - 3
    13-04-2024Helden JO15-1 - Maarheeze JO15-15 - 1
    13-04-2024S.V. Heythuysen JO14-1 - Maarheeze JO14-11 - 1
    13-04-2024Woenselse Boys JO19-2 - Maarheeze JO19-12 - 3
    13-04-2024Rood Wit'62 JO13-1 - Maarheeze JO13-12 - 2
    13-04-2024FC Eindhoven AV JO12-4 - Maarheeze JO12-1JM4 - 4
    13-04-2024FC Eindhoven AV JO11-3JM - Maarheeze JO11-1JM13 - 3